Pronostics de la presse du Dimanche 17 Décembre à Vincennes :
Aisne Nouvelle161210483713
Banco Turf38101297134
Bilto81239111074
Centre Presse Poitiers381213710411
Charente Libre381210131179
Europe 1381213711416
L’Echo du Centre98103127134
L’Eveil37812112109
L’indépendant81237139102
L’Yonne Républicaine38121079112
La Marseillaise371215911104
La Montagne791012134311
La Provence3128794112
La République du Centre12337849211
La Voix du Nord3481279152
Le Courrier Picard153891271410
Le Dauphiné Libéré83127102911
Le Matin de Lausanne38124111097
Le Parisien83212104713
Le Progrès de Lyon3812749102
Le Quotidien de la Réunion108312713411
Le Télégramme de Brest812324976
Les 7 de week-end83124710119
Midi-Libre38712131096
Nice Matin38127491011
Nve. Rep. Centre-Ouest4311621287
Ouest-France312871091113
Paris Normandie38121310794
Paris Turf38129410711
République des Pyrénées31081112479
Week-End38121069713

 

No Authors Enabled

Tick the "Show On About Us Page Template" checkbox on each author profile you wish to showcase here.