Trot attelé – Vincennes 

Année

2015 

2014

2013

2012  2011

Vainqueur

UP AND QUICK

MAHARAJAH

ROYAL DREAM

READY CASH

READY CASH

Propriétaire

Ecurie Quick Star

Ecurie Travkompaniet

Ecurie Victoria Dreams

M. Philippe Allaire

M Philippe Allaire

Réduction

1’12″2

1’13″3

1’11″‘9

1’12″0

1’12″1

Driver

J.M .Bazire

O. Kihlström

J.Ph.Dubois

F.NIVARD

F. NIVARD

2010OYONNAXM. Manuel Ahres1’12″4S. ERNAULT
2009MEAULNES DU CORTAM. Jean Pierre Barjon1’12″5F. NIVARD
2008OFFSHORE DREAMEcurie de Rougemont1’12″1P. LEVESQUE
2007OFFSHORE DREAMEcurie de Rougemont1’12″0P. LEVESQUE
2006GIGANT NEOEcurie Tz et Lovis1’12″5D. LOCQUENEUX
2005JAG DE BELLOUETM. Michel Gallier1’12″6CH. GALLIER
2004KESACO PHEDOEcurie Wildenstein1’12″3J.M. BAZIRE
2003ABANO ASM. Alwin Schockemohle1’15″1J. VERBEECK
2002VARENNEEcurie Dany1’12″9G.P. MINNUCCI
2001VARENNEEcurie Dany1’13″7G.P. MINNUCCI
2000GENERAL DU POMMEAUM. Jacky Grisanti1’12″6J. LEPENNETIER
1999MONI MAKEREcurie Week-End1’14″3J.M. BAZIRE
1998DRYADE DES BOISEcurie Tenor1’14″3J. VERBEECK
1997ABO VOLOM. Albert Viel1’14″6J. VERBEECK
1996COKTAIL JETM. Daniel Wildenstein1’15″5J.ET. DUBOIS
1995INA SCOTEcurie Ina-Q Ab1’14″7H.A. JOHANSSON
1994SEA COVEEcurie Cicero1’15″0J. VERBEECK
1993QUEEN LEcurie Ringen1’15″8S.H. JOHANSSON
1992VERDICT GEDEMme Georges Dreux1’16″6J.CL. HALLAIS
1991TENOR DE BAUNEJ.B. BOSSUET1’15″‘5J.B. BOSSUET
1990OURASIR. OSTHEIMER1’15″2M.M. GOUGEON
1989QUEILA GEDER. BAUDRON1’15″5R. BAUDRON
1988OURASIR. OSTHEIMER1’15″7J.R. GOUGEON
1987OURASIR. OSTHEIMER1’16″9J.R. GOUGEON
1986OURASIR. OSTHEIMER1’16″6J.R. GOUGEON
1985LUTIN D’ISIGNYM.G. CORNIERE1’17″8J.P. ANDRE
1984LURABOM. MACHERET1’17″00M.M. GOUGEON
1983IDEAL DU GAZEAUP.J. MORIN1’18″7E. LEFEVRE
1982HYMOURJ.P. DUBOIS1’16″9J.P. DUBOIS
1981IDEAL DU GAZEAUP.J. MORIN1’17″4E. LEFEVRE
1980ELEAZARA. WEISWEILLER1’18″2L. VERROKEN
1979HIGH ECHELONComte P. de SENNEVILLE1’18″2J. P. DUBOIS
1978GRANDPREP. D. ALLAIRE1’16 »9P.D. ALLAIRE
1977BELLINO IIM. MACHERET1’17 »9J. R. GOUGEON
1976BELLINO IIM. MACHERET1’19 »1J. R. GOUGEON
1975BELLINO IIM. MACHERET1’17 »8J. R. GOUGEON
1974DELMONICA HANOVERD. MILLER1’18 »4J. FROMMING
1973DART HANOVERECURIE FLAKT1’17 »3B. LINDSTEDT
1972TIDALIUM PELOR. LEMARIE1’17 »1J. MARY
1971TIDALIUM PELOR. LEMARIE1’17 »5J. MARY
1970TOSCANComte P. de MONTESSON1’18 »3M.M. GOUGEON
1969UPSALINH. LEVESQUE1’17 »6L. SAUVE
1968ROQUEPINEH. LEVESQUE1’19 »1J.R. GOUGEON
1967ROQUEPINEH. LEVESQUE1’19 »7H. LEVESQUE
1966ROQUEPINEH. LEVESQUE1’18 »6J.R. GOUGEON
1965OZOR. MASSUE1’20 »5J. FROMMING
1964NIKE HANOVERSCUDERIA MANUELA1’18 »9J. FROMMING
1963OZOR. MASSUE1’20 »1R. MASSUE
1962NEWSTARSCUDERIA OLSA1’20 »3W. BARONCINI
1961MASINAH. LEVESQUE1’20 »7F. BROHIER
1960HAIROS IIA. WOORDOUW1’20 »3W. H. GEERSEN
1959JAMINMme L. OLRY ROEDERER1’20 »5J. RIAUD
1958JAMINMme L. OLRY ROEDERER1’20 »J. RIAUD
1957GELINOTTEMme S. KARLE1’20 »8C. MILLS
1956GELINOTTEMme S. KARLE1’22 »2C. MILLS
1955FORTUNATO IIJ. GAUVREAU1’21’8R. CERAN MAILLARD
1954FEU FOLLET XA. LEFEVRE1’21’9J.M. RIAUD
1953PERMITSTAL GUTHEMBERG1’23 »2W. HEITMANN
1952CANCANNIEREMme P. BANCILHON1’23 »1J. CHYRIACOS
1951MIGHTY NEDComte P. ORSI MANGELLI1’22 »7A. FINN
1950SCOTCH FEZE. ENGBLAD1’22 »8E. SOREN NORDIN
1949VENUTARG. GOUSSEAU1’24 »6F. REAUD
1948MIGHTY NEDComte P. ORSI MANGELLI1’24 »V. ANTONELLI
1947MISTEROM. GUTMANN1’25 »7R. OSSANI
1946OVIDIUS NASOH. CERAN MAILLARD1’26 »6R. CERAN MAILLARD
1946QUICK WILLIAMSECURIE AMSTERDAM1’23 »7J. KRUITHOF
1946OVIDIUS NASOH. CERAN MAILLARD1’24 »3R. CERAN MAILLARD
1945OVIDIUS NASOH. CERAN MAILLARD1’23 »7R. CERAN MAILLARD
1944PROFANEA. DELETANG1’27 »3A. SOUROUBILLE
1943NEBULEUSE VR. LAROCHE1’25 »4R. SIMONARD
1942NEULISSEV. FAURAND1’32 »4C. DOMERGUE
1941n’a pas eu lieu   
1940n’a pas eu lieu   
1939DE SOTAComte P. ORSI MANGELLI1’23 »19/20A. FINN
1938DE SOTAComte P. ORSI MANGELLI1’25 »3/20A. FINN
1937MUSCLETONEG. MAIANI1’23 »7/8A. FINN
1936JAVARIA. GOUIN1’24 »13/16PAELBARG
1935MUSCLETONEARTURO RIVA1’23 »13/16A. FINN
1934WALTER DEARB CASSIERER1’26 »3Ch. MILLS
1933AMAZONE BMme M. VANLANDEGHEM1’24 »1/25Th. VANLANDEGHEM
1932HAZLETOND. PALAZZOLI1’27 »1/12DIEFFENBACHER
1931HAZLETOND. PALAZZOLI1’27 »3/20DIEFFENBACHER
1930AMAZONE BMme M. VANLANDEGHEM1’26 »1/12Th. VANLANDEGHEM
1929TEMPLIERG. BOURGOIS1’25 »4A. BUTTI
1928URANIEF. VANACKERE1’25 »5/20V. CAPOVILLA
1927URANIEF. VANACKERE1’28 »9/20V. CAPOVILLA
1926URANIEF. VANACKERE1’28 »2V. CAPOVILLA
1925RE MAC GREGORG. BEAUVOIS1’26 »8C. DESSAUZE
1924PASSEPORTA. V. BULOT1’26 »3/20A. FINN
1923PASSEPORTA. V. BULOT1’26 »4/20P. VIEL
1922REYNOLDS VH. CERAN MAILLARD1’29 »2Marcel GOUGEON
1921PRO PATRIAJ. CABROL1’28 »Th. MONSIEUR
1920PRO PATRIAJ. CABROL1’31 »’7/16Th. MONSIEUR